尊龙凯时人生就是博

标准光?

标准协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

DWDM SFP+

DWDM SFP+

DWDM SFP+ 10G 光?

DWDM SFP+ 10G光?,是SFP+封装小型热插拔,双纤双向万兆光?。支持10.5Gbps传输速率, 接纳EML COOLED发射激光器(比古板DFB激光器更适合于高速率、长距离的传输),中心波长从1560.61nm~1530.33nm共39个波段,在 9/125um SMF标准单模光纤上传输距离可达40KM Transceiver。事情温度规模在Standard :  0 to +70°C / Industrial : -40 to +85°C  之 间,带数字诊断监控功效。 主要应用于10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 40KM Transceiver万兆以太网等领域。具有高密度低功耗的特点,产品拥有极高性价比。产品兼容CISCO,HP,华为,博 科,QLogic,H3C,3COM,JUNIPER,EXTREME等海内外主流相关设备。产品通过CE,FCC,RoHS等国际认证。F-tone生 产的DWDM SFP+ 10G系列光?橹С执渚嗬40KM Transceiver~120KM Transceiver,

相应的传输波长有C-band λc Wavelength Guide

ITU Channel       Product Code Frequency(THz) Wavelength ITU Channel Product Code Frequency(THz) Wavelength
17 191.7 1563.86 40 194 1545.32
18 191.8 1563.05 41 194.1 1544.53
19 191.9 1562.23 42 194.2 1543.73
20 192 1561.42 43 194.3 1542.94
21 192.1 1560.61 44 194.4 1542.14
22 192.2 1559.79 45 194.5 1541.35
23 192.3 1558.98 46 194.6 1540.56
24 192.4 1558.17 47 194.7 1539.77
25 192.5 1557.36 48 194.8 1538.98
26 192.6 1556.55 49 194.9 1538.19
27 192.7 1555.75 50 195 1537.4
28 192.8 1554.94 51 195.1 1536.61
29 192.9 1554.13 52 195.2 1535.82
30 193 1553.33 53 195.3 1535.04
31 193.1 1552.52 54 195.4 1534.25
32 193.2 1551.72 55 195.5 1533.47
33 193.3 1550.92 56 195.6 1532.68
34 193.4 1550.12 57 195.7 1531.9
35 193.5 1549.32 58 195.8 1531.12
36 193.6 1548.51 59 195.9 1530.33
37 193.7 1547.72 60 196 1529.55
38 193.8 1546.92 61 196.1 1528.77
39 193.9 1546.12      

密集型光波复用(DWDM:Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)是能组合一组光波长用一根光纤进行传送。DWDM属于波分复用技术,可以将差别波长的光偶合到单芯光纤中去,一起传输。 DWDM的通道间隔凭据需要有0.4nm,0.8nm,1.6nm等差别间隔,间隔较小、需要特另外波长控制器件。DWDM 的一个要害 优点是它的协议和传输速度是不相关的;贒WDM的网络可以接纳IP协议、ATM、SONET/SDH、以太网协议来传输数据,处理的数据流量在 100Mb/s和400Gb/s之间。这样,基于DWDM的网络可以在一个激光信道上以差别的速度传输差别类型的数据流量。从QoS(质量效劳)的看法 看,基于DWDM的网络以低本钱的方法来快速响应客户的带宽需求和协议改变。

  • 50GHz DWDM SFP+ 10G 40KM Transceiver
  • 50GHz DWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM Transceiver
  • 50GHz DWDM SFP+ 10G 120KM Transceiver
  • 100GHz DWDM SFP+ 10G 40KM Transceiver
  • 100GHz DWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM Transceiver
  • 100GHz DWDM SFP+ 10G 120KM Transceiver
  • 200GHz DWDM SFP+ 10G 40KM Transceiver
  • 200GHz DWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM Transceiver
  • 200GHz DWDM SFP+ 10G 120KM Transceiver

 

 

DWDM SFP+

10Gb/s 80km SFP+ DWDM 光?

10Gb/s 80km SFP+ DWDM 光?

10Gb/s 80km SFP+ DWDM 光?

F-tone Networks’s FTCS-Hxxx1X-80D SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Module SFP+ Multisource Agreement (SFF-8431).

10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 100km 光?

10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 100km 光?

10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 100km 光?

Description
F-tone’FTCS-Dxx1X-H0Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 100km over single mode fiber. The module consists of DWDM EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. 

10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 120km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 120km Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 120km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Dxx1X-H2Dxx SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 120km over single mode fiber. The module consists of DWDM EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly.

10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 80km Transceiver

10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 80km Transceiver

10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 80km Transceiver

Description
FTCS-Dxx1X-DZ02I SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 80km over single mode fiber. The module consists of DWDM EML Laser, APD and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub-assembly. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. 

10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(40KM)

10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(40KM)

10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(40KM)

尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产(全国产化可选):10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(40KM), 是一家专业的10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(40KM)厂家,10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(40KM)海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(80KM)

10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(80KM)

10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(80KM)

尊龙凯时人生就是博专业研爆发产(全国产化可选):10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(80KM), 是一家专业的10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(80KM)厂家,10Gbps DWDM SFP+ Transceiver(80KM)海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

16G光纤通道DWDM SFP+光?椋10km)

16G光纤通道DWDM SFP+光?椋10km)

16G光纤通道DWDM SFP+光?椋10km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博16GFC DWDM SFP+光?橹С14Gb/s数据速率设计。DWDM EML发送器,C-BAND DWDM波长规模内,传输距离可达10km,最大功耗为2W。

16G光纤通道DWDM SFP+光?椋40km)

16G光纤通道DWDM SFP+光?椋40km)

16G光纤通道DWDM SFP+光?椋40km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博16GFC DWDM SFP+光?橹С14Gb/s数据速率设计。DWDM EML发送器,C-BAND DWDM波长规模内,传输距离可达40km,最大功耗为2W。

40KM DWDM SFP+ 光?

40KM DWDM SFP+ 光?

40KM DWDM SFP+ 光?

Description
F-tone SFP+ER DWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications.The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. 

50GHz DWDM SFP+

50GHz DWDM SFP+

  • SFP+ Single-Mode for DWDM Application
  • Duplex SFP+ Transceiver
  • Digital Diagnostic Function
  • RoHS6 Compliant
  • Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 50GHz
  • DWDM ITU Grid
  • Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML Transmitter
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Power Dissipation  <1.5W
  • Dispersion tolerance from -300ps/nm to 800ps/nm
  • Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint
  • Compliant with SFF-8431 MSA
  • Compliant with SFF-8432 MSA
  • Operating Case Temperature:0°C to 70°C(Standard), -40°C to 85°C (Industrial)

80KM DWDM SFP+ 光?

80KM DWDM SFP+ 光?

80KM DWDM SFP+ 光?

Description
F-tone Networks SFP+ZR DWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10G Ethernet, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications.The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. 

DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver

DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver

The F-tone DWDM SFP+ is specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost-effective system for multiplexing, transporting and protecting high-speed data, storage, voice and video applications in point-to-point, add/drop, ring, mesh and star network topologies. Digital diagnostic functions are
available via an I2C.

DWDM SFP+ 10G 40KM

DWDM SFP+ 10G 40KM

  1. Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae
  2. Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems
  3. Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates
  4. Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver
  5. link length up to 40km
  6. Low Power Dissipation 1.5W Maximum
  7. Operating Case Temperature:Standard :  0 to +70°C / Industrial : -40 to +85°C 
  8. Single 3.3V power supply
  9. Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supplyVoltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power, receive optical power
  10. RoHS compliant and lead free

DWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM

DWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM

  1. Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae
  2. Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems
  3. Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates
  4. Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver
  5. link length up to 80km
  6. Low Power Dissipation 1.5W Maximum
  7. Operating Case Temperature:Standard :  0 to +70°C / Industrial : -40 to +85°C 
  8. Single 3.3V power supply
  9. Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supplyVoltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power, receive optical power
  10. RoHS compliant and lead free

DWDM SFP+万兆光?

DWDM SFP+万兆光?

DWDM SFP+万兆光?

设计用于10G以太网,OTN OTU2e,10G光纤通道,SONET OC-192和SDH STM-64通过双工单模光纤链路,使用100GHz间隔的C波段DWDM波长。

[12  >>  

Search

网站地图
友情链接:壹定发  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  AG尊龙凯时官网  尊龙z6官网  杏彩体育  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  k8凯发登录  凯时最新首页登录  明升国际ms88  pg电子  恒峰g22  k8凯发登录  尊龙网址登录官网  尊龙凯时人生就是博  泛亚电竞